All Scores Overall class Female class Team Results Online Screen      
Rounds: 1 , 2 , 3 , 4 , 5 , 6

2018 Lithuanian Open Paragliding Accuracy Championship Paragliding Accuracy north-eastern European Cup "Brilliant Foot", 1st stage (FAI 2)

2018-02-17 - 2018-02-18, Trakai, Lithuania

Overall class

Place Pilot's No. Pilot Gender, Nation Total Rounds
12345678
OOOOOODD
176Yauheni VikhorMale, BLR002000000006002000000
266Sergei UsanovMale, EST004000000000002002006
356Konstantin PavlushkoMale, RUS013009500004000000000
484Seyed Alireza Amidi NaminMale, USA016000000010001005014
575Sergei SuhoruchenkoMale, RUS036002043022002000010
613Dainius LiegusMale, LTU042019011006006380000
726Sergei BazhanovMale, RUS043003006001010116023
737Kamil KonečnýMale, CZE043023001002007010500
95Jurijus JakovlevasMale, LTU070035025002238002006
1074Oleg RovbaMale, EST088056006014008004121
1177Anton ZotovMale, RUS159003053031002070500
123Edijs GaspuitisMale, LAT239015015500005065139
1367Dzmitry HlukhatarenkaMale, BLR242011041410000183007
1469Aleksei RudakovMale, RUS329213003020090223003
1535Alexey VoznesenskiyMale, RUS368002025063009351269
1689Eriks GailumsMale, LAT, Not FAI395038093249500000015
1788Konstantin KalininMale, RUS, Not FAI518007006500003002500
1863Deividas JasiunasMale, LTU529006011454054004500
191Ivan ZvezdinMale, RUS530099006006004500415
2083Sergey PavlyukMale, RUS532500188232018011083
2178Konstantin PleshakovMale, RUS, Not FAI535220145107015048500
2228Donatas AdzgauskasMale, LTU557456013150063175156
2333Aleksei KonovalovMale, EST600084063062367405024
2464Aleksandr NosalMale, RUS, Not FAI629000123500500006000
2551Stanislau DashkoMale, BLR714014500065129006500
2673Andris KuzmansMale, LAT783267500141154221000
2739Vitali KazlouskiMale, BLR944500012500094335003
2845Pavelas GavlaseviciusMale, LTU, Not FAI1051500500185035119212
2962Olga ZalaneFemale, LAT1126500184408121154259
3020Sergei LuchkovMale, RUS1174500500028132500014
3138Aleksei DorrerMale, RUS1190193500143121480253
3247Dainius JasiunasMale, LTU1231500494145077015500
3311Greta BoliakuFemale, LTU1282500007200500117458
3470Inese SubevicaFemale, LAT1444425090500494401034
3536Ilya RezyapkinMale, RUS1520500373448006398295
368Jevgeni JartsevMale, EST1546500009285500500252
372Natalia ChernikovaFemale, RUS1736500274500500326136
3821Roman SaronovMale, EST1894500075500319500500
3971Artem StepanovMale, RUS1902500319500500500083
4072Nadzeya PiatrouskayaFemale, BLR1934500500413021500500
4110Ihar UkolauMale, BLR2081500153428500500500
4234Dmitry KhairullinMale, RUS2093500500434414500245
4379Martins StrazdinsMale, LAT2114500500500500500114
4412Justina MiseviciuteFemale, LTU, Not FAI2371500500500371500500
4558Edgars JasmansMale, LAT2477500500500500477500
466Robertas PreidysMale, LTU, Not FAI2500500ABSABSABSABSABS
4665Sergei Usanov jrMale, EST2500500DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Round statuses: D - Did not started, S - Started, P - Provisional, O - Official, C - Canceled.
Pilot statuses: ABS - Absent, DNF - Did not fly, AIR - In the air, RLN - Will relauch.
6 rounds completed, worst score is dropped.


Female class

Place Pilot's No. Pilot Gender, Nation Total Rounds
12345678
OOOOOODD
162Olga ZalaneFemale, LAT1126500184408121154259
211Greta BoliakuFemale, LTU1282500007200500117458
370Inese SubevicaFemale, LAT1444425090500494401034
42Natalia ChernikovaFemale, RUS1736500274500500326136
572Nadzeya PiatrouskayaFemale, BLR1934500500413021500500
612Justina MiseviciuteFemale, LTU, Not FAI2371500500500371500500
Round statuses: D - Did not started, S - Started, P - Provisional, O - Official, C - Canceled.
Pilot statuses: ABS - Absent, DNF - Did not fly, AIR - In the air, RLN - Will relauch.
6 rounds completed, worst score is dropped.


Team Results

Place Team / Pilot Total Rounds
12345678
OOOOOODD
1RedHats1 [RUS]244008102027004070033
Sergei Suhoruchenko002043022002000010
Sergei Bazhanov003006001010116023
Konstantin Pavlushko009500004000000000
Anton Zotov003053031002070500
2Champions658110024022252123127
Oleg Rovba [EST]056006014008004121
Jurijus Jakovlevas [LTU]035025002238002006
Dainius Liegus [LTU]019011006006380000
Greta Boliaku [LTU]500007200500117458
3Polesskiy desant [BLR]854025053481096189010
Yauheni Vikhor000000006002000000
Dzmitry Hlukhatarenka011041410000183007
Stanislau Dashko014500065129006500
Vitali Kazlouski500012500094335003
4RedHats2 [RUS]1219215151190114277272
Aleksei Rudakov213003020090223003
Alexey Voznesenskiy002025063009351269
Konstantin Pleshakov220145107015048500
Aleksandr Nosal000123500500006000
5Z Pilots [LAT]2063320292798280219154
Edijs Gaspuitis015015500005065139
Eriks Gailums038093249500000015
Andris Kuzmans267500141154221000
Olga Zalane500184408121154259
6Panevezio Parasparniai21164850252971240291156
Kamil Konečný [CZE]023001002007010500
Donatas Adzgauskas [LTU]456013150063175156
Deividas Jasiunas [LTU]006011454054004500
Dainius Jasiunas [LTU]500494145077015500
7SPB tochka RUS [RUS]3137299385597013880963
Konstantin Kalinin007006500003002500
Ivan Zvezdin099006006004500415
Aleksei Dorrer193500143121480253
Ilya Rezyapkin500373448006398295
8Aerosport Estonia [EST]445010000847858211002758
Sergei Usanov000000000002002006
Jevgeni Jartsev500009285500500252
Roman Saronov500075500319500500
Sergei Usanov jr500DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
9Šimtmetis445210001000695407624726
Seyed Alireza Amidi Namin [USA]000000010001005014
Pavelas Gavlasevicius [LTU]500500185035119212
Justina Miseviciute [LTU]500500500371500500
Robertas Preidys [LTU]500ABSABSABSABSABS
10We Fly55401009653106213611283172
Aleksei Konovalov [EST]084063062367405024
Inese Subevica [LAT]425090500494401034
Martins Strazdins [LAT]500500500500500114
Edgars Jasmans [LAT]500500500500477500
11Aerochainik [RUS]61601500109396210461326233
Sergei Luchkov500500028132500014
Natalia Chernikova500274500500326136
Artem Stepanov500319500500500083
Dmitry Khairullin500500434414500245
Round statuses: D - Did not started, S - Started, P - Provisional, O - Official, C - Canceled.
Pilots in team: 4. Scoring best results in round: 3.