All Scores Overall class Female class Team Results Online Screen      
Rounds: 1 , 2 , 3 , 4 , 5 , 6

2018 Lithuanian Open Paragliding Accuracy Championship
Paragliding Accuracy north-eastern European Cup
"Brilliant Foot", 1st stage (FAI 2)

Overall class

Place Pilot's No. Pilot Gender, Nation Total Rounds
12345678
OOOOOODD
176Yauheni VikhorMale, BLR002000000006002000000
266Sergei UsanovMale, EST004000000000002002006
356Konstantin PavlushkoMale, RUS013009500004000000000
484Seyed Alireza Amidi NaminMale, USA016000000010001005014
575Sergei SuhoruchenkoMale, RUS036002043022002000010
613Dainius LiegusMale, LTU042019011006006380000
726Sergei BazhanovMale, RUS043003006001010116023
737Kamil KonečnýMale, CZE043023001002007010500
95Jurijus JakovlevasMale, LTU070035025002238002006
1074Oleg RovbaMale, EST088056006014008004121
1177Anton ZotovMale, RUS159003053031002070500
123Edijs GaspuitisMale, LAT239015015500005065139
1367Dzmitry HlukhatarenkaMale, BLR242011041410000183007
1469Aleksei RudakovMale, RUS329213003020090223003
1535Alexey VoznesenskiyMale, RUS368002025063009351269
1689Eriks GailumsMale, LAT, Not FAI395038093249500000015
1788Konstantin KalininMale, RUS, Not FAI518007006500003002500
1863Deividas JasiunasMale, LTU529006011454054004500
191Ivan ZvezdinMale, RUS530099006006004500415
2083Sergey PavlyukMale, RUS532500188232018011083
2178Konstantin PleshakovMale, RUS, Not FAI535220145107015048500
2228Donatas AdzgauskasMale, LTU557456013150063175156
2333Aleksei KonovalovMale, EST600084063062367405024
2464Aleksandr NosalMale, RUS, Not FAI629000123500500006000
2551Stanislau DashkoMale, BLR714014500065129006500
2673Andris KuzmansMale, LAT783267500141154221000
2739Vitali KazlouskiMale, BLR944500012500094335003
2845Pavelas GavlaseviciusMale, LTU, Not FAI1051500500185035119212
2962Olga ZalaneFemale, LAT1126500184408121154259
3020Sergei LuchkovMale, RUS1174500500028132500014
3138Aleksei DorrerMale, RUS1190193500143121480253
3247Dainius JasiunasMale, LTU1231500494145077015500
3311Greta BoliakuFemale, LTU1282500007200500117458
3470Inese SubevicaFemale, LAT1444425090500494401034
3536Ilya RezyapkinMale, RUS1520500373448006398295
368Jevgeni JartsevMale, EST1546500009285500500252
372Natalia ChernikovaFemale, RUS1736500274500500326136
3821Roman SaronovMale, EST1894500075500319500500
3971Artem StepanovMale, RUS1902500319500500500083
4072Nadzeya PiatrouskayaFemale, BLR1934500500413021500500
4110Ihar UkolauMale, BLR2081500153428500500500
4234Dmitry KhairullinMale, RUS2093500500434414500245
4379Martins StrazdinsMale, LAT2114500500500500500114
4412Justina MiseviciuteFemale, LTU, Not FAI2371500500500371500500
4558Edgars JasmansMale, LAT2477500500500500477500
466Robertas PreidysMale, LTU, Not FAI2500500ABSABSABSABSABS
4665Sergei Usanov jrMale, EST2500500DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Round statuses: D - Did not started, S - Started, P - Provisional, O - Official, C - Canceled.
Pilot statuses: ABS - Absent, DNF - Did not fly, AIR - In the air, RLN - Will relauch.
6 rounds completed, worst score is dropped.