All Scores Overall class Female class Team Results Online Screen      
Rounds: 1 , 2 , 3 , 4 , 5 , 6

2018 Lithuanian Open Paragliding Accuracy Championship Paragliding Accuracy north-eastern European Cup "Brilliant Foot", 1st stage (FAI 2)

2018-02-17 - 2018-02-18, Trakai, Lithuania

Team Results

Place Team / Pilot Total Rounds
12345678
OOOOOODD
1RedHats1 [RUS]244008102027004070033
Sergei Suhoruchenko002043022002000010
Sergei Bazhanov003006001010116023
Konstantin Pavlushko009500004000000000
Anton Zotov003053031002070500
2Champions658110024022252123127
Oleg Rovba [EST]056006014008004121
Jurijus Jakovlevas [LTU]035025002238002006
Dainius Liegus [LTU]019011006006380000
Greta Boliaku [LTU]500007200500117458
3Polesskiy desant [BLR]854025053481096189010
Yauheni Vikhor000000006002000000
Dzmitry Hlukhatarenka011041410000183007
Stanislau Dashko014500065129006500
Vitali Kazlouski500012500094335003
4RedHats2 [RUS]1219215151190114277272
Aleksei Rudakov213003020090223003
Alexey Voznesenskiy002025063009351269
Konstantin Pleshakov220145107015048500
Aleksandr Nosal000123500500006000
5Z Pilots [LAT]2063320292798280219154
Edijs Gaspuitis015015500005065139
Eriks Gailums038093249500000015
Andris Kuzmans267500141154221000
Olga Zalane500184408121154259
6Panevezio Parasparniai21164850252971240291156
Kamil Konečný [CZE]023001002007010500
Donatas Adzgauskas [LTU]456013150063175156
Deividas Jasiunas [LTU]006011454054004500
Dainius Jasiunas [LTU]500494145077015500
7SPB tochka RUS [RUS]3137299385597013880963
Konstantin Kalinin007006500003002500
Ivan Zvezdin099006006004500415
Aleksei Dorrer193500143121480253
Ilya Rezyapkin500373448006398295
8Aerosport Estonia [EST]445010000847858211002758
Sergei Usanov000000000002002006
Jevgeni Jartsev500009285500500252
Roman Saronov500075500319500500
Sergei Usanov jr500DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
9Šimtmetis445210001000695407624726
Seyed Alireza Amidi Namin [USA]000000010001005014
Pavelas Gavlasevicius [LTU]500500185035119212
Justina Miseviciute [LTU]500500500371500500
Robertas Preidys [LTU]500ABSABSABSABSABS
10We Fly55401009653106213611283172
Aleksei Konovalov [EST]084063062367405024
Inese Subevica [LAT]425090500494401034
Martins Strazdins [LAT]500500500500500114
Edgars Jasmans [LAT]500500500500477500
11Aerochainik [RUS]61601500109396210461326233
Sergei Luchkov500500028132500014
Natalia Chernikova500274500500326136
Artem Stepanov500319500500500083
Dmitry Khairullin500500434414500245
Round statuses: D - Did not started, S - Started, P - Provisional, O - Official, C - Canceled.
Pilots in team: 4. Scoring best results in round: 3.