Все результаты Общий зачёт Женский зачёт Результаты команд Пилоты rus gbr ltu

2019 Lithuanian Open Paragliding Accuracy Championship
2019 PGA North-Eastern Europe Cup “Brilliant foot” 1st Stage
Paragliding Accuracy European Cup 2019 (Trakai) 1 Stage
(FAI 2)

2019-02-15 - 2019-02-17, Trakai, Lithuania


Пилот Страна Пол Команда Крыло Спонсор
2 Bartosz Ostalowski POL Мужчина Poland BGD Adam
3 Oleg Rovba EST Мужчина Champions Advance Alpha 5
4 Yauhen Leukavets BLR Мужчина Polesski Desant Davinchi Rythm
5 Tatiana Stepanishina RUS Женщина Невская Синь ParaAvis Jazz
6 Slobodan Maletic SRB Мужчина Skywalk Mescal 4 Air Vuisa
7 Artem Lozovoy RUS Мужчина Невская Синь Niviuk Artik 4
8 Olga Zalane LAT Женщина Z-Pilots 2 BGD Epic
9 Sergei Usanov Jr EST Мужчина CZEST Advance Alpha 5
10 Dainius Jasiunas LTU Мужчина Panevėžio Parasparniai Niviuk Artik
11 Aliaksei Vikhor BLR Мужчина Polesski Desant Advance Alpha 4 JSC Mozyr Oil Refinery
12 Milos Timotic SRB Мужчина Icaro Instinct TE Vazduhoplovni Savez Beograda
13 Vlastimil Kricnar CZE Мужчина CZEST Axis Compact LAA ČR, Axis, Fly Skin, Karpo Fly, PG Hnizdo
14 Dzmitry Hlukhatarenka BLR Мужчина Icaro Cyber
15 Aleksei Dorrer RUS Мужчина SPB tochka RUS BGD Adam
16 Denis Bogdanov RUS Мужчина Kaliningrad Sea Eagle Eye
17 Raitis Zvejnieks LAT Мужчина Z-Pilots 2 Advance Epsilon 8
18 Dmitry Khairullin RUS Мужчина SPB tochka RUS Team 5 Green B
19 Umut Akcil TUR Мужчина North-Cyprus BGD Adam Casa
20 Pawel Grzybowski POL Мужчина Poland AirDesign Eazy 2 parastyle.pl, AirDesign Poland
21 Janis Zarzeckis LAT Мужчина Adrenalins.lv Nova Mentor 4
22 Aleksei Rudakov RUS Мужчина Kaliningrad Independence Zippy PT
23 Natalia Chernikova RUS Женщина Невская Синь Team 5 Green
24 Jevgeni Jartsev EST Мужчина CZEST Advance Alpha 5
25 Alexey Voznesenskiy RUS Мужчина RedHats U-Turn Evolution
26 Slawomir Kucharski POL Мужчина Poland Gin Bolero 4
27 Greta Boliaku LTU Женщина Champions AirDesign Vita
28 Aart de Harder NED Мужчина Three Little Birds BGD Adam
29 Jovan Novak SRB Мужчина Skywalk Mescal 4 Air Vuisa
30 Jurijus Jakovlevas LTU Мужчина Champions BGD Adam LSPSF
31 Edgars Jasmans [FAI] LAT Мужчина Adrenalins.lv Advance Epsilon 8
32 Edijs Gaspuitis LAT Мужчина Z-Pilots BGD Adam
33 Dmitry Naumenko RUS Мужчина Kaliningrad U-Turn Emotion
34 Laura Vaivode LAT Женщина Z-Pilots 2 Advance Epsilon 8
35 Murat Mendeli TUR Мужчина North-Cyprus BGD Adam Casa
36 Gabriela Takacs ROU Женщина Sky Free Skywalk Mescal 2 Sky Free
37 Vladimir Mezheynikov BLR Мужчина Polesski Desant Nova Mentor 4
38 Hakan Ergençoğlu TUR Мужчина North-Cyprus BGD Adam Casa
39 Robertas Kubilius [FAI] LTU Мужчина Panevėžio Parasparniai Ozone Buzz 4
40 Jolanta Romanenko LTU Женщина Champions BGD Adam
41 Boguslaw Pelczar POL Мужчина Poland Dudek Nemo 4
42 Andrew Webster GBR Мужчина UP-GreenDragons UP Ascent 4 UP
43 Anton Zotov RUS Мужчина Kaliningrad U-Turn Obsession 2
44 Maxim Kibalka [FAI] RUS Мужчина Kaliningrad Gin Bolero 3
45 Cemal Direkci TUR Мужчина North-Cyprus BGD Adam Hakan Djuma & Casa
46 Ivan Zvezdin RUS Мужчина SPB tochka RUS Advance Alpha 4
48 Deividas Jasiunas LTU Мужчина Panevėžio Parasparniai Gradient Bright
49 William Lawrence GBR Мужчина UP-GreenDragons UP Ascent 4 UP/GD
50 Vilnis Gailums LAT Мужчина Z-Pilots 2 Nova Factor 2
51 Karina Zarzecka LAT Женщина Adrenalins.lv Nova Ion 5 Light
52 Sergei Usanov Sr EST Мужчина CZEST Nova Prion 4
53 Andy Shaw GBR Мужчина UP-GreenDragons UP Ascent 4 UP-GreenDragons
54 Tomas Svoboda CZE Мужчина Sky Paragliders Atis
55 Sergei Suhoruchenko RUS Мужчина RedHats Team 5 Green
56 Marketa Tomaskova CZE Женщина BGD Adam
57 Vitalijus Kovaliovas [FAI] LTU Мужчина Nova Rookie
58 Nikolay Klimenko RUS Мужчина Невская Синь BGD Base
59 Krisjanis Sietins LAT Мужчина Z-Pilots AirDesign Eazy
60 Yauheni Vikhor BLR Мужчина Polesski Desant Advance Alpha 5 JSC Mozyr Oil Refinery
61 Joanne van den Berg NED Женщина Three Little Birds AirDesign Rise 3
63 Robertas Preidys [FAI] LTU Мужчина U-Turn Black Light
64 Kamil Konečný CZE Мужчина CZEST Sky Paragliders Aya M LAA ČR, PG Hnizdo
65 Aleksandr Nosal RUS Мужчина RedHats Gin Bolero 6
66 Martins Strazdins LAT Мужчина Z-Pilots BGD Base
67 John van der Reijden NED Мужчина Three Little Birds Pro-Design Cuga
68 Charles Grantham GBR Мужчина UP-GreenDragons UP Ascent 4
69 Pedro Tirado USA Мужчина Sky Free BGD Adam Self
70 Ihar Ukolau BLR Мужчина Niviuk Artik XP
71 Mirza Daniel Mihael [FAI] ROU Мужчина Sky Free Swing Arcus 7 Sky Free
72 Konstantin Pavlushko RUS Мужчина RedHats Skywalk Mescal 2
73 Stanislau Dashko BLR Мужчина Polesski Desant AirDesign Eazy
74 Dainius Liegus LTU Мужчина Champions Flow Paragliders Ace LSK
75 Ailyn Gonzalez COL Женщина Sky Free BGD Adam
76 Andris Kuzmans LAT Мужчина Z-Pilots BGD Adam
77 Rafal Szczerba POL Мужчина Poland Gin Bolero 4
78 Kamil Dziarek POL Мужчина Sky Free BGD Base Aeroklub Szcecinski
79 Grazvydas Kazlauskas [FAI] LTU Мужчина U-Turn Infinity 4
80 Aleksej Bespalenko [FAI] LTU Мужчина Panevėžio Parasparniai Advance Sigma 10
82 Zilvinas Kavoliunas [FAI] LTU Мужчина Panevėžio Parasparniai U-Turn Airwolf


pg-accuracy.com © 2019